People

NamePositionPhoneContact
Travis Ahern Finance Director (978) 777-0001 x. 3041 Email
Clint Allen Sr. Distribution Engineer (978) 777-2668 x.3663 Email
Robert Amerault Deputy Fire Chief (978) 762-0247 Email
Dave Arathuzik Deputy Harbormaster (978) 762-0210 Email
Elaine Ardini Employee Benefits Administrator (978) 777-0001 x. 3032 Email
Kathleen Archambault Code Administration (978) 777-0001 x. 3061 Email
Steve Bartha Town Manager (978) 777-0001 x. 3069 Email
Daniel C. Bennett Board of Selectmen, Member (978) 774-0296 Email
James Brooks Fire Prevention Officer (Captain) (978) 762-0247 Email
Robert Brown Technical Services Supervisor (978) 777-2668 x3612 Email
Marybeth Burak-Condon Zoning Board Secretary (978) 777-0001 x. 3066 Email
Nick Campion Assistant Recreation Director (978) 777-0001 x3020 Email
William H. Clark, Jr. Board of Selectmen, Member (978) 774-0550 Email
Barbara Downs Code Administration Secretary (978) 777-0001 x. 3062 Email
Mark Fialkowski Electrical Inspector (978) 777-0001 x. 3063 Email
Ann Freitas Assistant to the Town Manager (978) 777-0001 x. 3069 Email
James Gomes Systems Engineer (978) 774-0005 x3642 Email
Cory Grace Town Accountant (978) 777-0001 x. 3039 Email
Kate Green Human Resources Director (978) 777-0001 x. 3031 Email
David Harris Assistant Building Inspector (978) 777-0001 x. 3064 Email
Jeff King Distribution Line Supervisor (978) 777-2668 x3614 Email
Lee King DPW Senior Administrative Assistant (978) 777-0001 x. 3012 Email
Kelly Kobrenski Systems Engineer (978) 774-0005 x3656 Email
David Lane DPW Director (978) 777-0001 x. 3012 Email
Diane M. Langlais Board of Selectman, Member (978) 766-7342 Email
Susan Little Retirement Assistant (978) 777-0001 x. 3044 Email
Richard Maloney Building Inspector (978) 777-0001 x. 3062 Email
David A. Mills Board of Selectmen, Chair (978) 777-1710 Email
David Mountain Recreation Director (978) 777-0001 x3026 Email
Mike Nelson DPW Director of Operations (978) 777-0001 x.3017 Email
Mark Piccarini Director of Engineering & Operations (978) 774-0005 x3654 Email
Steve Poulos Chief Assessor (978) 777-0001 x. 3057 Email
Robert Pyburn Fire Cheif (978) 762-0247 Email
Dianne Ryan Engineering Technician (978) 777-2668 x3636 Email
Peter Sakelakos Plumbing and Gas Inspector (978) 777-0001 x. 3109 Email
Corrie Sanders Adminsitrative Assistant (978) 777-0001 x.3058 Email
David Saunders Assistant Assessor (978) 777-0001 x. 3057 Email
Christopher Sanborn Director of Natural Resources / Harbormaster (978) 777-0001 x3009 Email
Jason Small Systems Engineer (978) 774-0005 x3660 Email
Judy Smith Administrative Assistant-Purchasing (978) 777-0001 x. 3002 Email
Cheryl Stanford DPW Senior Secretary (978) 777-0001 x.3011 Email
Robin Stein Assistant Town Manager (978) 777-0001 x. 3002 Email
Gardner S. Trask III Board of Selectmen, Member (978) 774-1338 Email
Charles Underhill Integrated Power Resource Director (978) 774-0005 x.630 Email
Pamela Zimmermann Senior Account Clerk (978) 777-0001 x.3057 Email
Close window